Friday 17th

09:00
Paul Costelloe
10:15
Maria Grachvogel
11:30
Jean-Pierre Braganza
12:30
Caroline Charles
13:30
Bora Aksu
14:30
Jena.Theo
16:45
Felder Felder
16:45
Hannah Marshall
17:45
Sass & Bide
19:00
Aminaka Wilmont
20:00
PPQ
LFW Presentations
11:00 - 19:00
Orla Kiely
13:30 - 16:30
Eun Jeong
14:00 - 18:00
Clemency London
18:30 - 20:30
Eley Kishimoto

Saturday 18th

09:00
Daks
10:00
Louise Gray
11:00
Twenty8Twelve
12:00
Emilio de la Morena
13:00
Betty Jackson
14:15
Unique
15:15
Osman
16:15
House of Holland
17:15
John Rocha
19:00
Charles Anastase
20:00
Fashion Fringe at Covent Garden
LFW Presentations
09:30 - 13:30
Craig Lawrence
10:00 - 18:00
Anya Hindmarch
11:30,12:30
BodyAmr
13:00 - 18:00
J.W.Anderson
16:00 - 18:00
Cooperative Designs
18:30 - 21:30
MariaFrancescaPepe
18:30 - 21:00
Michael Roberts for OneTshirt

Sunday 19th

09:00
Basso and Brooke
10:00
Mary Katrantzou
11:00
Margaret Howell
12:45
Jasper Conran
13:45
Julien Macdonald
14:45
Michael van der Ham
15:30
Antonio Berardi
17:30
Vivienne Westwood Red Label
18:30
Matthew Williamson
19:30
Richard Nicoll
20:30
Kinder Aggugini
LFW Presentations
09:30,10:30
Ann-Sofie Back Atelje
11:45,13:15
Mulberry
11:00 - 13:00
Unconditional
13:00 - 18:00
J Maskrey
16:30
Acne

Monday 20th

09:00
Peter Pilotto
09:45
David Koma
09:45
Holly Fulton
12:30
Mark Fast
13:30
Erdem
14:30
Nicole Farhi
15:30
Christopher Kane
15:45
Special Slot
16:30
Roksanda Ilincic
17:30
Paul Smith
18:30
Meadham Kirchhoff
19:30
Giles
20:30
Pringle of Scotland
LFW Presentations
09:30 - 13:30
bSTORE
12:15,13:00
Designers Remix
17:00,18:00
Tata-Naka

Tuesday 21st

09:00
Jaeger London
10:15
Marios Schwab
11:15
Todd Lynn
12:30
Jonathan Saunders
13:45
Fashion East
14:45
Amanda Wakeley
16:00
Burberry Prorsum
17:15
Ashish
18:15
Clements Ribeiro
19:30
Issa London
LFW Presentations
09:30 - 12:00
Antipodium
13:00 - 15:00
adidas by Stella McCartney
14:00 - 16:00
Louise Goldin
14:00 - 18:00
Christian Blanken
18:00 - 2:00
Krystof Strozyna

Wednesday 22nd

09:45
Topman Design
11:00
Christopher Shannon
11:00
J.W.Anderson
12:30
MAN
14:00
James Long
17:30
KTZ
19:30
Ozwald Boateng
LFW Presentations
09:00
Lou Dalton
09:00 - 11:00
Hardy Amies
11:30
E. Tautz
11:30 - 13:00
Sibling
13:00 - 17:00
NEWGEN MEN Installations
15:15
Carolyn Massey
16:15
Tim Soar

Video

Advertising

Twitter