Friday 17th

  • Antoni & Alison

    09:00
  • Preen by Thornton Bregazzi

    09:30 - 12:00
  • LFW Press Launch

    09:45
  • Caroline Charles

    10:30 - 11:30
  • Corrie Nielsen

    11:00
  • Orla Kiely

    11:00 - 19:00
  • Fyodor Golan

    12:00
  • Bora Aksu

    13:00
  • Emilia Wickstead

    13:30 - 15:30
  • Maria Grachvogel

    14:00
  • Zoe Jordan

    14:30
  • Felder Felder

    15:00
  • Jean-Pierre Braganza

    16:00
  • PPQ

    17:00
  • Basso and Brooke

    18:00
  • Jena Theo

    19:00 - 19:45
  • Central Saint Martins MA Fashion

    20:30

Saturday 18th

  • Daks

    09:00
  • Clements Ribeiro

    10:00
  • BFC Rock Vault Press Launch

    10:00 - 12:30
  • Sister by Sibling

    10:30 - 11:15
  • Jasper Conran

    11:00
  • Simone Rocha

    12:00
  • J. JS Lee

    12:00
  • Aquascutum

    13:00
  • Moschino Cheap And Chic

    13:30 - 14:30
  • House of Holland

    14:00
  • John Rocha

    15:00
  • Christopher Raeburn

    15:00 - 17:00
  • Kinder Aggugini

    16:00
  • Todd Lynn

    17:00
  • Antipodium

    17:30 - 18:30
  • Temperley London

    18:00
  • Eudon Choi

    18:45 - 19:30
  • Issa London

    19:00
  • Stella McCartney special presentation

    20:00

Sunday 19th

  • Margaret Howell

    09:00
  • Mulberry

    10:00
  • Nicole Farhi

    11:00
  • Richard Nicoll

    11:00 - 15:00
  • Craig Lawrence

    11:15 - 12:15
  • Twenty8Twelve

    11:30 - 14:30
  • Marios Schwab

    12:00
  • J.W.Anderson Women

    13:00
  • Thomas Tait

    13:30 - 15:30
  • Vivienne Westwood Red Label

    14:00
  • Unique

    15:00
  • Belstaff

    15:30 - 17:30
  • Paul Smith

    16:00
  • Jonathan Saunders

    17:00
  • Nasir Mazhar

    17:30 - 18:30
  • Louise Gray

    18:00
  • Matthew Williamson

    19:00
  • Acne

    20:00

Monday 20th

  • Peter Pilotto

    09:00
  • Antonio Berardi

    10:00
  • Sophie Hulme

    10:00 - 12:00
  • Pringle of Scotland

    11:00
  • Christopher Kane

    12:00
  • Michael van der Ham

    13:00
  • Erdem

    14:00
  • Fred Butler

    14:30 - 16:30
  • Mark Fast

    15:00
  • Burberry Prorsum

    16:00
  • Fashion East

    17:00
  • Giles

    18:00
  • Osman

    19:00
  • Christian Blanken

    19:00 - 19:30
  • McQ Alexander McQueen

    20:00

Tuesday 21st

  • Mary Katrantzou

    09:00
  • Peter Jensen

    09:30 - 10:15
  • David Koma

    10:00
  • David Koma

    10:00
  • Anya Hindmarch

    10:30
  • Roksanda Ilincic

    11:00
  • Holly Fulton

    12:00
  • Dion Lee

    12:30 - 14:30
  • Emilio de la Morena

    13:00
  • Meadham Kirchhoff

    14:00
  • Bally & Central Saint Martins Collaboration 2012

    14:00 - 17:00
  • Ashish

    15:00
  • Aminaka Wilmont

    16:30
  • Tata-Naka

    16:30 - 19:30
  • Ozwald Boateng

    17:30 - 19:30
  • KTZ

    18:15

Wednesday 22nd - Menswear

  • J.W.Anderson Men

    09:00
  • Martine Rose

    09:45
  • Gieves & Hawkes

    10:00 - 13:00
  • MAN

    10:30
  • Christopher Shannon

    11:15
  • Topman Design

    12:15
  • NEWGEN MEN & Fashion East Men Installations

    13:00 - 17:00
  • Lou Dalton

    13:15
  • James Long

    14:00
  • E. Tautz

    15:00
  • Oliver Spencer

    16:00
  • Matthew Miller

    17:00
  • RAKE

    18:00