Schedule

15th-19th February 2013

Friday 15th February

  • 09.30
    LFW Press Launch
  • 10.00
    Zoë Jordan
  • 10.00-12.00
    Ostwald Helgason
  • 11.00
    Bora Aksu
  • 12.00
    Fyodor Golan
  • 12.30-13.30
    Jena.Theo
  • 13.00
    KTZ
  • 14.00
    Felder Felder
  • 15.00
    sass & bide
  • 15.30
    Eudon Choi
  • 16.00
    Jean-Pierre Braganza
  • 17.00
    PPQ
  • 17.30
    BFC Launch Event
  • 20.00
    Central Saint Martins MA

Saturday 16th February

  • 09.00
    Daks
  • 09.30
    Sister by Sibling
  • 10.00
    Antipodium
  • 11.00
    Clements Ribeiro
  • 12.00
    Jasper Conran
  • 12.00-14:00
    Dion Lee
  • 13.00
    Holly Fulton
  • 14.00
    John Rocha
  • 14.15
    Marques'Almeida
  • 15.00
    Julien Macdonald
  • 15.30-17.30
    palmer//harding
  • 16.00
    Todd Lynn
  • 17.00
    Moschino Cheap And Chic
  • 17.30-18.15
    J. JS Lee
  • 18.00
    Marios Schwab
  • 19.00
    House of Holland
  • 20.00
    Issa
  • 20.45
    Thomas Tait

Sunday 17th February

  • 09.00
    Preen by Thornton Bregazzi
  • 10.00
    Margaret Howell
  • 10.30
    Emilia Wickstead
  • 11.00
    Mulberry
  • 11.00-13.00
    Emilia Wickstead Private Appointments
  • 12.00
    Temperley London
  • 13.00
    L'Wren Scott
  • 13.30-15.30
    Kinder Aggugini
  • 14.00
    Vivienne Westwood Red Label
  • 15.00
    Unique
  • 16.00
    Mary Katrantzou
  • 17.00
    Jonathan Saunders
  • 17.00-19.00
    Dominic Jones
  • 18.00
    Matthew Williamson
  • 19.00
    Paul Smith
  • 20.00
    Richard Nicoll
  • 20.45
    Osman

Monday 18th February

  • 09.00
    Peter Pilotto
  • 09.15
    Sophia Webster
  • 10.00
    Antonio Berardi
  • 10.00-14.00
    Pringle of Scotland
  • 11.00
    Fashion East
  • 12.00
    Christopher Kane
  • 13.00
    Louise Gray
  • 14.00
    Erdem
  • 15.00
    David Koma
  • 16.00
    Burberry Prorsum
  • 17.00
    Michael van der Ham
  • 17.00-19.00
    Huishan Zhang
  • 18.00
    GILES
  • 19.00
    TOM FORD
  • 20.00
    J.W. Anderson Women
  • 20.15
    Christopher Raeburn

Tuesday 19th February

  • 09.00
    Simone Rocha
  • 09.15
    Lucas Nascimento
  • 09.30-11.30
    Paul Costelloe
  • 10.00
    Anya Hindmarch
  • 11.00
    Roksanda Ilincic
  • 12.00
    Nicole Farhi
  • 12.45
    Nasir Mazhar
  • 13.00
    Meadham Kirchhoff
  • 14.00
    Ashish
  • 14.00-17.00
    Tata-Naka
  • 15.00
    Maria Grachvogel
  • 16.00
    Emilio de la Morena
  • 17.00
    Aminaka Wilmont
  • 17.30-19.30
    Christian Blanken
  • 18.30
    Haizhen Wang

© 2000-2014, HOLA S.L., Madrid – Miguel Ángel, 1 – 28010 – Madrid (España)